Cuba

Sabor Cubano

Home / Tours / Sabor Cubano
Prezzo a partire da
€1,010
Durata
5 Giorni
Date di Partenza
2017
Giugno2729
Luglio0406111318202527
Agosto01030810151722242931
Settembre0507121419212628
Ottobre030510121719242631
Novembre020709141621232830
Dicembre050712141921
Tipologia
Basic

Richiedi disponibilità per tour Sabor Cubano

    > <











    • € 1.500
      € 2.000
      € 2.500
      € 3.000
      € 3.500
      € 4.000
      € 4.500
      € 5.000
      € 5.500
      € 6.000
      € 6.500
      € 7.000
      € 7.500
      € 8.000
      € 8.500
      € 9.000
      € 9.500
      € 10.000
      Oltre € 10.000